Tulokset lauantai 06.10.2018
06.10.2018
Luokka 1 - Este 030 arv. A.1.0
9 lähtöä
1 Tia Kurki Trotina
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Emma Rauhala Britta
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Eevi Keihäs Miss Maya
Meri-Teijon Ratsastajat ry 0
1 Katariina Kunnia Blesa
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Emilia Mutikainen Sandbackas Fuchsia 1436 SH
Piikkiön Ratsastajat ry 0
6 Ville-Markus Viljala Ponikujan Rietta
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4
6 Aino Kurki Otella
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4
6 Leena Manner Trotina
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4
6 Janette Svart Ponikujan Rietta
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4
Luokka 2 - Este 040 arv. A.1.0
9 lähtöä
1 Noora Syngelmä Miss Maya
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Johanna Kataja Strelizia Nicolai
Onnenperän Ratsastajat ry 0
1 Ville-Markus Viljala Ponikujan Rietta
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Emma Juhola Jarmin's Mary-Lou 608 NF
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Olli Salonmaa Strelizia Nicolai
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Elli Kataja Trotina
Onnenperän Ratsastajat ry 0
1 Ville-Markus Viljala Britta
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
1 Amanda Forslund Strelizia Nicolai
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0
9 Emilia Mutikainen Sandbackas Fuchsia 1436 SH
Piikkiön Ratsastajat ry 4
Luokka 3 - Este 050 arv. A.1.0
11 lähtöä
1 Sini Rauhalinna Teerisalon Viktor
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 104,35
1 Ronja Piipponen Teerisalon Alex
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 93,59
1 Noora Syngelmä Timeless
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 72,97
1 Aino Salomaa Teerisalon Viktor
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 91,34
1 Annika Nuija Teerisalon Siru
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 86,59
1 Emma Juhola Blesa
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 79,62
7 Annika Nuija Otella
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4 102,09
7 Emma Juhola Jarmin's Mary-Lou 608 NF
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4 79,13
7 Eveliina Korhonen Trotina
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4 84,97
10 Aino Kurki Otella
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 85,66
11 Olli Salomaa Muiston Suska
Salon Ratsastusseura ry Hyl.
Luokka 4 - Este 060 arv. 367.1(A2/A2)
5 lähtöä, 2 Sijoittuu
1 Laura Suominen Robin Azon
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 77,25 0 43,72
2 Roosa Järvi Perimel
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 74,50 12 56,91
3 Iida Kuusinen Muiston Suska
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4 82,28
4 Ronja Piipponen Teerisalon Alex
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 9 101,60
5 Jenna Syngelmä Cassiofina
Salon Ratsastusseura ry Hyl.
Luokka 5 - Este 070 arv. 367.1(A2/A2)
7 lähtöä, 2 Sijoittuu
1 Laura Suominen Robin Azon
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 76,69 0 41,87
2 Iida Kuusinen Muiston Suska
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 88,57 0 61,12
3 Mimosa Hirvilahti Last Unicorn
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 91,84 3 75,59
4 Roosa Järvi Perimel
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 73,54 4 41,97
5 Riikka Alijoki Gil-Estel
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 73,18 4 44,79
6 Jenna Syngelmä Cassiofina
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 74,97 4 50,81
7 Fei-Linnea Hakala Teerisalon Vappu
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4 73,07
Luokka 6 - Este 080 arv. 367.1(A2/A2)
4 lähtöä, 2 Sijoittuu
1 Fei-Linnea Hakala Teerisalon Siru
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 0 67,41 4 43,43
2 Iiris Juvonen Teerisalon Vappu
Turun Urheiluratsastajat ry 0 73,72 4 45,31
3 Riikka Alijoki Gil-Estel
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 4 76,60
4 Mimosa Hirvilahti Last Unicorn
Salon Ratsastusseura ry 8 83,56
Tiia Puotsaari Teerisalon Viktor
Salon Ratsastusseura ry